Concerts Tickets


Jazz / Blues Tickets


A Tribute to Ray Brown AJ Jamal
Al Jarreau B.B. King
Bela Fleck Bela Fleck & the Flecktones
Beth Rowley The Blind Boys of Alabama
Blue Note Records Anniversary Tour Bobby Mcferrin
Boney James Bossa Nova
Brad Mehldau Brian Culbertson
Buddy Guy Camille
Capital Jazz Fest Cassandra Wilson
Cecilio Chick Corea
Chris Botti Chuck Mangione
Columbus Jazz Orchestra Dave Brubeck
Dave Koz David Sanborn
Dizzee Rascal Doc Severinsen
Etta James Frank Sinatra Jr.
Freihofers Saratoga Jazz Festival George Benson
Graham Colton Guitar Blues
Herbie Hancock James Cotton
Jamie Cullum Jane Monheit
Jazz Fusion Joe Bonamassa
Joe Longthorne Joe Sample
John Hammond Jr. John Mayall
John Mclaughlin John Pizzarelli
Jonathan Butler Jonny Lang
Jools Holland JVC Jazz Festival
Keb Mo Kenny G.
Kronos Quartet LA Jazz & Music Festival
Lee Evans Legends - A Journey Through Jazz
Maceo Parker Macy's Cincinnati Music Jazz Festival
Madeleine Peyroux The Manhattan Transfer
Michael Franks Midwest Blues Festival
Mindi Abair Najee
North Sea Jazz Festival Peter White
Pieces of a Dream Popa Chubby
Preservation Hall Jazz Band Ramsey Lewis
The Rebirth Brass Band Regina Carter
Return to Forever Rhonda Vincent And The Rage
Richard Elliott Rick Braun
Robben Ford Robert Cray
Ruthie Foster Seasick Steve
Sharon Jones and The Dap Kings Shelby Lynne
Sonny Landreth Spyro Gyra
Stanley Clarke Stanley Jordan Trio
Steve Tyrell Susan Tedeschi
Taj Mahal The Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra
The Manhattans Tommy Emmanuel
Walter Trout Wayne Shorter Quartet
Woody Allen Wynton Marsalis
Earl Klugh McCoy Tyner
Branford Marsalis Keith Jarrett
The Yellowjackets Maria Muldaur
David Bromberg Band Larry Carlton Trio
Bobby Caldwell Diane Schuur
Junior Brown Hugh Masekela
California Guitar Trio Diana Krall
Elmo Williams Fourplay
Honor: Blues, Jazz, Rhythm and Blues, Soul, And Beyond Jazz roots
Kirk Whalum The Sax Pack
Kurt Elling Ahmad Jamal
Charlie Haden The Ron Carter Quartet
Magic Slim And The TearDrops Saffire The Uppity Blues Women
Dirty Dozen Brass Band Melody Gardot
Sharon Jones Acoustic Alchemy
Euge Groove The Official Blues Brothers Revue
Carolina Music Festival Tom Rush
Vanguard Jazz Orchestra Bill Charlap
Nicholas Payton Peter Bernstein
Freddy Cole John Scofield
Dukes of Dixieland Bernard Allison
Coco Montoya Shannon Curfman
Dave Mason Tierney Sutton
Michael Camilo Mike Stern
New Orleans Jazz Orchestra Eddy "The Chief" Clearwater
The Charlie Hunter Quartet David Benoit
Big Band Roger Cicero
Monte Montgomery Beausoleil avec Michael Doucet
Eddie Palmieri Salsa Orchestra Chris Thile
Edgar Meyer The Puppini Sisters
Tab Benoit Albert Cummings
Daniel Lanois Molly Johnson
Joyce Cooling Two Men With the Blues
Joshua Redman Guy Davis
Henry Butler Otis Taylor Band
Sharrie Williams Marin Mazzie
Benevento Russo Duo Dave Holland
A Tribute To Louis Armstrong Wayne Shorter
James Carter Bad Plus
Jack Dejohnette Group Monterey Jazz Festival
The Blues and Jazz Gala Esperanza Spalding
Stefon Harris Charlie Musselwhite
Legends Of Chicago Blues Chicago Jazz Ensemble
Blues Journey Rene McLean
Pearl Django Garden of Delight
Peter Cincotti Tribute to Glenn Miller
Jon Cleary Mingus Big Band
Ralph Towner Monterey Jazz Festival
Shanghai Quartet Sonny Rollins
Tony Desare Tuck & Patti
Randy Crawford Chris Duarte
Bill Frisell Livingston Taylor
Allen Toussaint Chicago Blues Reunion
Ricki Derek & His Big Band Trombone Shorty And Orleans Avenue
Harry Connick Jr. Mary Gauthier
David Bromberg North Mississippi Allstars
Jorma Kaukonen Al Di Meola
Carlos Barbosa David Russell
Ronnie Baker Brooks Hubert Sumlin
David Edwards Howlin For Hubert
Steve Bell Al Kooper
Jim Belushi & The Sacred Hearts Crossover Concerts
Ellis Marsalis John Eaton
The Persuasions Chris Smither
Rory Block Spectrum
Charles Williams Ida McBeth
James Ward Band Jazz Disciples
Joey Defrancesco Trio Kelley Hunt
Lisa Henry Bobby "Blue" Bland
Greensboro Blues Festival Sf Jazz Collective
Mark OConnor Jazz Madrigal Festival
Bucky Pizzarelli Trio Hot 8 Brass Band
Atlanta Blues Festival Femi Kuti and The Positive Force
Smooth Jazz Celebration Blues is Alright Tour
Siegel-schwall St. Louis Blues Festival
Victor Wooten Chi-Town Blues Festival
Jacksonville Blues Festival Kansas City Blues Festival
Lafayette Blues Festival Macon Blues Festival
Milwaukee Blues Festival Raleigh Blues Festival
Richmond Blues Festival Tallahassee Blues Festival
Jason Ricci And New Blood Charleston Blues Festival
Carlos Del Junco Blues Night
Chattanooga Blues Festival Cleveland Blues Festival
Harlem Blues Project Mardi Gras Jam
Herb Alpert Anthony Gomes
Baton Rouge Blues Festival David Broza
New Orleans Jazz Fest Warren Hill
Erin Bode Cincinnati Blues Festival
Henry Cho Motor City Blues Festival
Dennis Winslett Qaurtet Liquid Soul
Ralph Peterson Steve Davis
Tedy Levy's Byther Smith
Lonnie Brooks Larry Garner
Vasti Jackson Larry Coryell
Nnenna Freelon Juan-carlos Formell
Blues Fest Curtis Salgado & The Stilettos
Cyrus Chestnut Trio A Tribute to the Blues Brothers
International Blues Challenge A Night Of Jazz
Dee Dee Bridgewater Jazz Attack
George Wein John Darnielle
Roomful of Blues Andy Mckee
Blues Harp Blowout An Evening of Jazz
Art of Jazz Series ASU Jazz Band
Jeff Lorber Barbara Morrison
Howlin' Blues & Dirty Dogs Ball State University Jazz Ensambles
Blues And Stogies Dinner Corey Harris
CSUN Jazz "A" Band CSUN Jazz Faculty Recital
Desert Wind Sax Quartet Eliane Elias
Frank Vignola Gerald Albright
Imea Allstate Jazz Night Jazz As Condition: Mint Condition
Jazz Ensembles I, II, III Jazz Orchestra
Kingston S-Cools Jazz Festival Linda Hopkins
Louisville Blues Festival Martha Burks
N.A.S.A. Portland Jazz Orchestra
Raisin Pickers Ray Vega
The ASU Jazz Combos The Heatons
Two Sistahs Bud Blues Festival
James Cotton & Superharp Blues Band Antje Duvekot
Mose Allison Stacey Earle
Bernie Williams Marsalis Berklee Jams Presents: Fly
Shreveport Blues Festival Steve Lippia
Lower Case Blues Harry Manx
Dobet Gnahore Big Easy Blues Fest
Tampa Bay Blues Festival Eric Bibb
Oliver Jones Trio A Tribute to Count Basie
Earshot Jazz In The Gardens
Karen Shivers Quartet Kenny Wayne
Oregon Sax for Stax
Little Ed Willie Big Eyes Smith
Karrin Allyson Novamenco
Rythym And The Method Kat Williams
Jazz Band of America Bill Moring
Kim Wilson's Blues Allstars Rick Gee's Jazz Jamm
Haferhouse Jazz Quartet Garaj Mahal
Fly Kevin Eubanks
Benny Green Connie Evingson
Mark O'Connor Booker T & The DBT's
Gaucho Ladys First Jazz Big Band
Jessica Molaskey Sweet Jazz Cabaret
Chuck Loeb Kelly Richey
The Nighthawks Making April
Candye Kane Mark Seales
Blues, Brews and BBQ Big Sandy and His Fly Rite Boys
Bobby Rush Fusion Jazz Trio
Gerald Clayton Trio Houston Scott Band
Jazz Greats In Concert Let's Misbehave
Neil Innes The Bennie Wallace Quartet
Dean Christopher Arturo O'Farrill
Alvin Youngblood Hart Bowl Full of Blues
Pete Escovedo All-Star Jazz Blowout
Ken Burns Ab Looking For Love
Cocoa Martini Kronik Blues Band
Mark Hummel Monday Night Jazz
The Blues Survivors Eldar Djangirov
Eric Alexander Here We Go Magic
Lee Ritenour Lee Rocker
Dave Frishberg Tarbox Ramblers
Blues Junkies Dave Wickerham
Dick Kroeckel Elliot Murphy
Festival Showcase & Awards Ceremony Honeyboy Edwards
Jazz Under The Stars Jerry Gonzalez
Nossa Bossa Nova Orquesta La Unica
WSJT Smooth Jazz Fest Billy Branch & The Sons Of Blues Band
Jackson Taylor Jazz Combos
Jazz Ensemble Roy Haynes
Kenny Werner Quintet Kind of Blue
Michael Kaeshammer Monterey Quartet
Walter Beasley Alfredo Triff Trio
Jakiem Joyner James Lee Stanley
Shake Johnson Joe Muscolino Band
The Benevento Russo Duo Blues Cruise
Iowa Jazz Championships Martin Matte
Anat Cohen Medeski, Martin and Wood
Inside Straight Spencer Day
Maria Schneider Orchestra Jeff Golub
Marion Meadows Kenny Barron
Kenny Burrell Duke Robillard
Kenny Garrett C.J. Chenier
Brian Bromberg Dave Weckl Band
Kelly Bell Band Little Miss Higgins
Ute Lemper Randy Sabien
Jazz Festival Michael Burks
Jackiem Joyner Hill Country Revue
Lazy Lester The Juan Maclean
Georgie Fame and The Blue Flames L'afrik C'est Chic
Michael Mcgoldrick Band Roger Chapman
Shades of Motown Stephanie Mckay
Ten Minute Cloud Warsaw Village Band
Young Blood Brass Band Aunt Kizzyz Boyz
B. Willie Smith Trio Da Paz
Bruce Katz Cedric Burnside
Chubby Carrier Curly Taylor & Zydeco Trouble
Lightin' Malcolm The Bayou Swamp Band
Funk Syndicate Gary Burton
Deanna Bogart Porter, Batiste, Stoltz
Brubeck Brothers Quartet Umbria Jazz
Diamanda Galas Sax, Strings & Scats
Wendy Pedersen Corky Siegel
Patricia Barber Holmes Brothers
John Lee Hooker Too Slim And the Taildraggers
Blues at The Lake Winard Harper
Luciana Souza Trio Carolyn Wonderland
Norton Buffalo Johan Stengard
Debbie Davies Robin Rogers
Long Beach Blues Festival Bw-bank Jazzopen
Mount Diablo Jazz Festival V98.7 Smooth Jazz Festival
Paul Taylor Tim Bowman
Gary peacock Soulive Royal Family Get Down
Burnaby Blues & Roots Festival Monterey Jazz Festival On Tour
The Greyboy Allstars The Night Train Revue
The Blues Band Mavis Staples
Melissa Morgan & Trio The Contemporaries
Dreaming The Duke Lani Hall
Jump Rhythm Jazz Project Michel Camilo
Cleo Lane John Dankworth
Veneto Jazz Soulive
Richard Bona Alexander Zonjic
Lil' Ed Kim Massie
Larry McCray The Nace Brothers
Royce Murray B-3 Ensemble Francine Reed
John Primer Brazilian Guitar Quartet
Atlanta Smooth Music Fest Jambalaya Brass Band
Janiva Magness Lee Konitz
Tapestry Rewoven Marco Benevento Trio
Clayton Brothers Kansas All Star Ellington Tribute Big Band
Tribute To Ella Fitzgerald Charles Lewis
Evening of Group Jazz Lab & Latin Jazz Bands
Vocal Jazz Afro Blue
Amanda King Trio Turning Point
Ornette Coleman Downchild Blues Band
Jazzanova Curved Air
New Cool Collective Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar
The Blues Assembly Five Corners Quintet
The Legendary Odemba Ok Jazz All Stars Os Mutantes
The Kinsey Report Marcus Roberts Trio
The Andy Carlson Trio DJ Jazzie B
Strictly Vinyl Sessions Danilo Perez
The Berlin Jazz Orchestra Jason Mason
Jean Luc Ponty Reigning Sound
Once in a Lifetime Gene Schwartz: Blues For The Schools
Jazz Al Baluardo Kase O Jazz Magnetism
Homemade Jamz Blues Band Third Man Trio
UTEP Lab Bands & Jazz Luckman Jazz Orchestra
Rob Landes Trio Night Of The Blues
Bronze Radio Return Portland Jazz Festival
Billy Martin Rufus Reid Trio
Juggling Suns Norah Jones
Pharoah Sanders Dave Douglas
Blues Festival San Francisco Jazz Collective
E.C. Scott Jazz in the City
Interpuesto Jaga Jazzist
Huntsville Blues Festival Reggie Watts
Eric Mintel Quartet Dotti Anita Taylor
Tom Hamilton Trio Nick Colionne
NOA Chicago Jazz Philharmonic
Johnny Mastro & The Mamas Boys Legal Tender
Tall In The Saddle Rhythm & Blues Night
Marlena Shaw Women's Jazz Festival
Gabriel Kahane Rene Marie
Afinidad: Edward Simon Mingus Dynasty
Mingus Orchestra Big Sam's Funky Nation
Donny Mccaslin Group The Motet
Absynth Quintet Any Old Time String Band
Aux Cajunals Barbershopera
Black Brothers Bob James
City Folk Diaspora Redux
El Paso Area Brass Ensemble Concert Evie Ladin
John and Hope Keawe Kathy Kallick Band
Lionel Loueke Lissy Walker
Melanie O'Reilly Mississippi Rider
Montana Slim Nancy Schimmel
Ramana Vieira Real Vocal String Quartet
Saints and Tzadiks Singing Swinging Brass
Soul Rebels Brass Band Stairwell Sisters
Syd Lawrence Orchestra The Junius Courtney Big Band
The Nancy Mckeen Bluz Machine Gil Scott Heron
Jazz At The Muse Poets N' Jazz
Chris Bergson Band Pedro Giraudo Jazz Orchestra
Charles McPherson Quintet Houston Person Quartet
Kurt Rosenwinkel Russell Malone Quartet
Amina Figarova Sextet Berkeley Old-time Music Convention Spring Concert
Darcy James Argue's Secret Society Magnolia Sisters
Marty Ehrlich Quartet Maurice Brown Effect
Myron Walden In This World Soul Power
The Carolyn Leonhart Group Wayne Escoffery
Joe Louis Walker Michel Legrand
Rebecca Parris Christian Scott
Canada Raves On The Blues Low country Jazz Festival
Antonio Sanchez And Migration Ron Carter's Golden Striker Trio
Spring Jazz Concert James Montgomery
Jerry Butler Stan Tracey Quartet
The Pioneers Ronnie Earl
Bunky Green Don Byron
New School Afro Cuban Jazz Orchestra Randy Weston African Rhythms Quintet
Rudresh Mahanthappa Sean Jones
The Virtual Jazz Band Dot Funk
Los Charly's Orchestra Erik Truffaz
Kevin Johansen And Liniers Kristine Jackson
Meklit Hadero New Generation Blues
Sly Johnson Antonio Forcione Duo
Cincinnati Jazz Fest Icon
Simon Says Benny Golson
Jazzsteppa Mercedes Nicole
Big James & The Chicago Playboys Dan Chouinard
Mississippi Heat Sue Foley
John Lamb Tony Madruga
Carefusion New York Jazz Festival - The Late Night Jam Sessions Wally's Warehouse Waves
Meaghan Smith Blues And Lasers
Caleb Hawley Claudia Acuna
John Novello Domestic Problems
Roy Harper Roy Hargrove
Shantel And Bucovina Club Orkestar Knucklebone Oscar And Lord Bishop
Tortuga Jazz Jacqui Naylor
Global Jazz Trio Klangfahrer
Peter Sonntag Quartett Tobias Christl
Werni & Jendreiko Arturo Sandoval Quartet
Dave Peck Peter Mulvey
Hampton Jazz Festival Meghan Wolf
Javon Jackson The Pony Boy Orchestra
P-funk Down To The Bone
Alex Cuba Band Ty
Richard Earnshaw Najma Akhtar
Kermit Ruffins Kyle Eastwood
Incognito Susan Tedeschi Band
Tony Sandler Billy Cobham
Brenda Angiel Ariel Dance Alpha Yaya Diallo
Ollabelle The Joe Zawinul Syndicate
Izzi Dunn Bob Fox
Uptown Charlotte Jazz Festival The Windham Group
Tad Calcara New Deal Swing
Marilyn Maye Jazz At The Bowl
Smokin Joe Kubek Louis Prima Jr
Jimmy Vaughn Antelope Valley Jazz Ensemble
Armand Boatman Trio Eric Rasmussen Quartet
Enso String Quartet Spajazzy
How To Hunt A Lehmann Bus Stop
Wycliffe Gordon Members Only
Glagolitic Mass Mario Biondi
Pam Hart Sxip Shirey
Rhiannon Giddens Kendrick Scott Oracle
Tony Trischka Jon Batiste
Sachal Vasandani Peter Case
Joanne Brackeen Quartet Dr. Lonnie Smith Trio
Max Weinberg Larry Willis
Carlton Show Band Elin
Geri Allen And Timeline Venissa Santi
Kim Waters Allan Holdsworth Trio
Sophisticated Piano Ladies Richmond Jazz Festival
C.W. Stoneking Claire Martin
Greenville Brass Quintet P.J. Perry
The Shower Scene Kat Danser
Finn Peters Emilie Claire & The Barlow Group
Larry Harlow Big Mike Geier
Magic City Blues Explosion Laila Biali
Jack Quartet Henschel Quartet
Fry Street Quartet Long Beach Jazz Festival
Mark O'connor's Hot Swing Avishai Cohen
Keely Smith Carles Benavent
Down Home Blues Festival Chris Beard
Leni Stern Vijay Iyer
Causing A Tiger Darrell Banks
Dondria Jazzin' Up The Joint
Nanette Lee Pnina Becher
The Gospel According To Swing Tony Sculfield
Rita Moreno Mac Lethal
Latin Jazz Blue Black And Hot
Kim Wayans Slut Energy Theory
Norm Zocher Group Larry Watson
Guitar Night Jazz/blues Student Showcase Berklee World Strings
Alan Benzie Trio Bowl Full Of Sound
Latin Jazz All Stars Shin Iikura
Berklee Rainbow Band Berklee Concert Jazz Orchestra
Eric Byrd Trio Steven Chelliah
The Angela Bofill Experience Johnny Rawls
Five By Design Dukes of September Rhythm Revue
American Legacies Cece Gable
Illinois State University Jazz Ensembles Jazz Jam Session
Laura Cantrel Holly Cole
Gotta Dance Charmaine Nevell
Blues In The Night Angeles Saxophone Quartet
Arturo Sandoval Merry Keller
A Night At The Cotton Club Renee Olstead
Tia Fuller Joe Gransden and His Big Band
Smooth Jazz Christmas Trio Con Brio Copenhagen
Kelly Harland Karl Denson
Utep Jazz Ensembles Maud Hixson & Lee Engele
Stone Love All Black Affair Talking Stick Resort Blues Weekend
Stephen Hough Booga Sugar
Cabaret Salon Series Pre Turkey Day Show
The Fatties Brother Jocephus
Either Orchestra Just Jazz
New Orleans On Parade Night At The Apollo
The George Duke Trio Blues At The Crossroads
Roy Hargrove Quintet Lynne Arriale Quartet
Nik Bartsch's Ronin Jazz On The Avenue
The Spikedrivers Jacky Terrasson Trio
Herb Albert Blues At The Crossroads: The Robert Johnson Centennial Concerts
Ty Curtis Band Jim Cullum Jazz Band
Stacey Kent Miami Blues Festival
Berks All Star Jazz Jam Fountain Blues Festival All-star Band
Freddie Ravel The New Jack Swing Tour
Antifreeze Blues Festival Little Sonny
James Harman Steve Smiths Vital Information
Delfeayo Marsalis Winter Blues Fest
Studebaker John And The Wiremen Lavalier
Bluegrass Festival Carl Weathersby
Lurrie Bell Joe Moss Band
Nick Moss Peter Martin Trio
Jazz Open Stuttgart Barry Harris
Andrew Glover Quintet David Braid
Griffith Hiltz Trio Dino Dominelli Quintet
Rick Holmstrom Trio East Van Strings
Don Berner Sextet Mark Sterling
Sketches of Blue: An Orbert Davis Tribute to Miles Henry Gray and the Cats
New Birth Brass Band Jim Hall
Lou Marini And The Blues Brothers Review B.B. King Blues Festival
Blues Monday Toots Thielmans
Sophie Hunger Brick City Blues Festival
Dana Fuchs Band Glen David Andrews
Approved By Snakes Honeyboy Carencro
Nils Landgren Robert Hurst
Jeremy Davenport Roy Book Binder
Jazz Showcase Boilermaker Jazz Band
Eric Gales Pat Martino Trio
Bryan Ferry Manfred krug Liest
From Havana to Harlem: 100 Years of Mario Bauza Tedeschi Trucks Band
Bay Jazz Project Bending Towards the Light
Jon McLaughlin Tom Thorndike
Montreal Jazz Festival Beyond The Pale
Joe Lovano Us Five Hugh Laurie
Tony Monaco Trio Funk Express
Made in the Shade Duke Tumatoe
Clarence Clemons The Mike Stern Band
Green Room Jazz Sessions Jeff Coffin Mu'tet
Superstars of Jazz Fusion Wild Women of Kansas City
Deborah Brown The Will Matthews Quartet
Jammin On The Vine Winter's Bone
Walter Parks Wild Men Of Kansas City
Scream Tour 5 Four Generations Of Miles
The Quincy jones Band Global Noize
Jazz Club Beautiful Dreamers
Denise Donatelli Low Rider
Maraca The Miles Davis Experience
The Shake Rhythm & Roll Showdown Mark Hummel And The Blues Survivors
Ronnie Laws Florence K
Max Wellman Roxi Copland
Jeremy Pelt Quintet Briefcase Full Of Blues
Yaron Herman Trio Jean Vanasse Quartet
Jean Pierre Zanella Alain Caron
Harold Lopez Nussa Prisoners of 2nd Avenue
Kat Edmonson Jazz A L'annee
Evo-Q Hey Rim Jeon
Javier Limon Gypsy Soul
Jennifer Leigh Warren Kenosha Kid
Hot Club of Detroit Charles Bradley
Pop Rockin' Blues New Orleans Funk Explosion
Metropolitan Klezmer Shaun Johnson
Darryl White Quartet Dave Pietro Quartet
Bob Harrison Steve Strongman
Angel Forrest Shane Murphy
Hommage A Miles Davis Jazz, Jazz and more Jazz
Myrna Clayton Luqman Hamza Quartet
Ron Gutierrez Sounds Of New Orleans
Joe Cartwright Trio Stephanie Moore
Bobby Watson Quartet Ernie Andrews
Scott Henderson Trio Juan Carlos Formell
Johnny's Dream Club Tracy Nelson
Jazz Superstars Tanglewood Jazz Festival
Eric Slaughter Trio Legacy Jazz Quintet
Reggie Thomas Mardra Thomas
Willie Akins Quartet Spok Frevo Orquestra
Jon Lord Blues Project Brass Transit
Stefan Malzen Adrian Niles Band
Pee Wee Ellis Amazing Musicians of Jazz
Claudia Salguero Bruce Conte
Grace Kelly Quintet Alice Groves
John Scofield Jazz Quartet The Blues Brothers - Tribute Band
The Memory of All That Spider Saloff
Miles Johnson Lester Quitzau Trio
Grant Dermody Daniela Mercury
Allan Harris Jazz Meets Gershwin
Rita Chiarelli Jon Hendricks
Elio Villafranca Trio Robert Glasper
Ken Ford Girls With Guitars
Chris Cain Berna-Dean Holland
Qualico Patio Series Boogie Patrol
The Flying Crawdads Marco Claveria Project
Tommy Banks Front Porch Roots Revue
Keith McKelley Joseph Wytko Trio
Robin McKelle Quartet Women's Blues Revue
Matt Andersen Alfredo Rodriguez
Beyond The Blackberry Patch Raise Me Up!
The Jazz Arts Group Quartet 7 Jazz Divas
Knoxville Jazz Orchestra A Swingin' Christmas
Italian Saxophone Quartet Matt Wilsons Arts & Crafts
Nicholas Payton Trio Funky Butt Brass Band
Rare Departure Stanley Jordan's Trio
Anita Jackson Sherman Irby Quartet
Jesse Peters Trio Scratch: The Music Of The Crusaders
Ramsey Lewis And His Electric Band Greg Osby
Robert Glasper Experiment Byron Stripling
Vijay Iyer Trio Tia Fuller Quartet
Dafnis Prieto Trio Stanley Clarke Trio
Joshua Redman & Brad Mehldau Duo Kellylee Evans
Horace Silver Somi
Holiday Special Bobby Lee Rodgers Originals
Everette Devan Quartet Doug Talley And Joe Parisi Quintet
Mason Jazz Ensemble Metropolitan Jazz Orchestra
Rod Williams Band Carmen Souza
Ari Hoenig Quartet Monkey Junk
Eddie Shaw Terez Montcalm
Guy Belanger Sammi Cheng
Dane Vannatter Claude Bourbon
Matt Anderson Woody Allen And His New Orleans Jazz Band
Nicole Pesce Donny McCaslin
Joe Augustine And Friends Maurice Hines
Beach Chair Blues Night Ravish Momin
The Fogcutters Scottsdale Community College Jazz Orchestra
Django Reinhardt Allstars Dorado Schmitt
Bruce Gates Jazz Consortium Big Band Emilie-Claire Barlow
Brandi Disterheft Vortex Tribe
Harris Eisenstadt Chicago Brass
6 Brothers On Sax Michael Jerome Browne
A New Orleans Christmas Spring Swing
Jon Faddis Steve Berndt
Big Daddy D And The Dynamites Jonathan Fritzen
Jesse J Jessy J
Ambrose Akinmusire Big Band Roy Nathanson
Enrico Rava Thara Memory
Buick 6 Bohemian Caverns Jazz Orchestra
A Bohemian Christmas Jesse Boykins III
The Dazz Band Yves Leveille
Trombone Shorty Sugar Blue
Jazz Piano Showcase Judy Wexler
Derrick Gardner Tim Warfield
Doyle Bramhall Bobby Broom and The Deep Blue Organ Trio
Karma Landau Eugene Murphy Jr.
N'Dea Davenport Marco Benevento
Fabulous Greaseband Kansas City Jazz Orchestra
Wayne Toups Stephane Wremble
Tom Browne David Alvin
Best of the Big Bands Battle of the Blues
Joey Calderazzo Gerald Dunn
JP Soars Greenville Blues Festival
Sir Charles Jones Mae Moore
Marc Atkinson Trio Bob Bowman
Charles Williams Quartet Interstring
Kerry Strayer Quartet Matt Otto Quartet
Shay Estes Toronto All-star Big Band
Diane Tell Wallace Roney
Drew Davidsen Samantha Fish
Kelley Richey Chieli Minucci
Special EFX Manhattan Vibes
Remie Bolduc Party Like it's Mardi
Pulse Mondial Dave Venn Trio
Vinny Raniolo Rick Haydon Trio
Wee Trio Tigran Hamasyan Trio
The Malone Brothers Four Black Immortals
Another Night in Treme Through Ella's Eyes
The Mighty Flyers Leroy Bell
Emma-Lee For The Love Of Music
Lucian Ban Ritz Jazz Jamm
John Hart Gene Walker Experience
Virtuoso Gil Parris Eternal Voices
The Music Of Billie Holiday Steve Wilsons Generations
Jazz Night Guitar Mikey
David Garibaldi Brian Blade
The Copper Bottom Band Kimbra
Marvin Goldstein Vanessa Joy
The Dough Rollers Richard Galliano
Gianmaria Testa Dorantes
True Blues The Blues Brothers
Blood on the Fields Dayramir and Habana Entrance
Aldo Lopez-Gavilan Quartet Otis Clay
Bending Towards The Light: A Jazz Nativity The Phantom Blues Band
Spectacle Of Sound Jimbo Mathus
Bakersfield Jazz Festival Sons Of Brazil
celebrando Joe Krown Trio
Dafnis Prieto Holiday Brass Band Blowout
Ken Peplowski Quartet Berklee Global Jazz Institute Sextet
Ryan Truesdell's Gil Evans Centennial Project Miguel Zenon
Laurent Coq John Hollenbeck's Claudia Quintet
Vince Giordano and The Nighthawks Ambrose Akinmusire Quintet
3 Cohens: Yuval, Anat & Avishai Don Friedman Quartet
The Antonio Adolfo Quintet Mike Dirubbo Quintet
Patty Ascher Joe Carter
GIACOMO GATES Jack Wilkins
Miami Jazz Fest Nathan & The Zydeco Cha Chas
Don Vappie The Trio Project
Capitol Jazz Fest Charlie Watts Band
The 4onthefloor Steve Cole
The Don Friedman Quartet THE MAUCHA ADNET QUINTET
The Mike Dirubbo Quintet Jazz Flavors
Paula Perro Ninety Miles
Sweet And Low Down The Reds, Whites & Blues Experience
Chris Tarry Wil Blades Duo
Ron Paley Doug Wamble
The Blues Brothers Revue The Big Sound
The Roy Haynes Fountain Of Youth Band David Grisman Sextet
Stanley Jordan The San Miguel 5
Houston International Jazz Festival Jim Peterik
Charlie Haden and Quartet West Blues Harmonica Blowout
For Love of Moody: A Jazz Celebration Miles Davis & Gil Evans: Still Ahead
The Montez coleman Group Seattle Repertory Jazz Orchestra
Sera Cahoone Suite Rosa
Musica Slesa The Broadcasters
Grown & Saxy Bobby Bland
Lattitmore BeauSoleil
Joe Robinson Sugar Ray and the Bluetones Big Band
Bastian Baker Philipp Frankhauser
Isfar Sarabski Global Gumbo Project
George Gruntz Chiara Izzi
Sarah Marie Young Woodkid
Youssoupha Luiz Melodia
Cidade Negra Garland Jeffreys
Martina Topley Bird Juliette Greco
Billy Boy Arnold Labrinth
69 Chambers King Charles
Tizer Carol Welsman Big Band
Kain Della Reese
Parov Stelar Band Chris Ardoin
Break Of Reality Wayne Krantz
Campbell Brothers Voice Of The Wetlands Allstars
Matthew Rybicki Trio Les Paul
Culture River City Big Band
Wolack and Donnely The Blues Broads
Spokane Jazz Orchestra A Glenn Miller Christmas
Deborah Sutton Keberle Connection
Eleni Mandell Snarky Puppy
Pianopalooza Peter Henderson
David Halen Deborah Sharn
St. Louis Stompers Cornet Chop Suey
In The Footsteps of Django Gerry Mulligan
Monterey Jazz All Star Tour Band Perpetuum Jazzile
Brad Mehldan Trio Chic Corea
South Florida Jazz 40 Years
Big Band On Broadway Come Together
Short History Of Jazz Mulgrew Miller Trio
Blues at the Crossroads: Muddy & The Wolf Art Of Jazz Series: Dimensions In Jazz
Shirley Brown Floyd Taylor
Josh Rzepka An Evening Of Smooth Jazz
The Birdland Big Band Tommy Igoe
Jingle Jazz University of Akron Jazzfest
Tribute to John Coltrane Paris Combo
Dave Samuels Abdullah Ibrahim
Bobby Sanabria Big Band Scott Amendola
Cleveland Jazz Orchestra Gregory Porter
Johnny Lang Quinn Sullivan
Smithsonian Jazz Masterworks Orchestra The Gershwin Project
Molly Ringwald International Blues Express
Monkeyjunk Swing Deville
New Basics Brass Band The Relentless Mules
Maurice Hines is Tappin' Thru Life Whit Williams Big Band
Spokane String Quartet Harmonious Wail
The Gonzalo Bergara Quartet Crankshaft and The Gear Grinders on the Back Porch Stage
Billy Cox Sue Raney
Bill Pierce John Abercrombie
Easter Jazz Spectacular Champian Fulton
Lauren Sevian Brandy Clark
Roseanna Vitro Brent Watkins
Holiday Swing The All-Star Baseball Jazz Band
The Blues Is Alright Tour A Tribute To Dr. John
Maffio Arcangel
Chief Monk Boudreaux Shannon McNally
Zigaboo Modeliste Sarah Morrow
Russian River Jazz& Blues Festival

Facebook Twitter Google+ Email

TicketStub offers a large marketplace to access tickets through our network of suppliers. Tickets are owned, priced, fulfilled and shipped by the party listing the ticket. All orders have to be confirmed. Ticket prices may be more than face value and all sales are final. Use of this website constitutes acceptance of our Terms & Conditions. © 2014 TicketStub.com All rights reserved. | Privacy Policy | Site Map

Mobile Analytics